INFORMATION

MOTOKANO SENSEI WA, CHOPPIRI ECCHI NA KATEI HOUMON DE KIMI TO NO AI WO HAGUKUMITAI. (MANGA)

MOTOKANO SENSEI WA, CHOPPIRI ECCHI NA KATEI HOUMON DE KIMI TO NO AI WO HAGUKUMITAI. (MANGA)
0/10
0 votes
0
477
Rating
The new teachers at high school student Toruma Nijino's school are his ex-girlfriends who dumped him in the past! Moreover, both Akamine Shuri and Shirasawa Kohaku are still in love with him. He is happy to see them again, but.... But he is not happy to see them again... "Hey, can I kiss you? Do you hate sleeping with me? They start running away from each other at the same time, trying to make an already established fact with Tohru before graduation. Moreover, she lives in the same apartment as Tohru and tries to secretly nurture their love as a "commuter wife"...? This is a sweet love comedy with an ex-girlfriend teacher who tempts you with everything she's got!
Showmore »

Other names:

元カノ先生は、ちょっぴりエッチな家庭訪問できみとの愛を育みたい。, Moto Kano-sensei wa, Choppiri Ecchi na Katei Houmon de Kimi to no Ai o Haguku mitai., Moto Kano-sensei wa, Choppiri Ecchi na Katei Houmon de Kimi to no Ai wo Haguku mitai., Moto Kano Sensei wa, Choppiri Ecchi na Kateihomon de Kimi to no Ai wo Hagukumitai.

Author(s):

MOTOKANO SENSEI WA, CHOPPIRI ECCHI NA KATEI HOUMON DE KIMI TO NO AI WO HAGUKUMITAI. (MANGA) CHAPTERS

Top manga

Day
Month
All