INFORMATION

PLASTIC NEE-SAN - RAW

PLASTIC NEE-SAN - RAW
0/10
0 votes
1
3183
Rating
Gag driven, short episodes built around an insane third-year high-school girl (Nee-san), who likes building plastic models in a model-making club along with fellow club members Makimaki and Okappa.
Showmore »

Other names:

プラスチック姉さん, + Tic Neesan, +チック姉さん, +Tic Elder Sister, +Tic Neesan, Plastic Elder Sister, Plastic Nee-san, Plus Tic Elder Sister, Plus Tic Neesan

Author(s):

PLASTIC NEE-SAN - RAW CHAPTERS

Top manga

Day
Month
All